FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
06.08.2017 17:30     :  
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
ŠK Bernolákovo
13.08.2017 17:30     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
20.08.2017 17:00     :  
FC Rohožník
ŠK Báhoň
26.08.2017 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
30.08.2017 17:00     :  
OFK Dunajská Lužná
ŠK Lozorno, FO
03.09.2017 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
10.09.2017 16:30     :  
FK Rača Bratislava
ŠK Tomášov
17.09.2017 16:00     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
24.09.2017 16:00     :  
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
01.10.2017 10:30     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
08.10.2017 15:30     :  
ŠK Svätý Jur
TJ Rovinka
15.10.2017 15:00     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
22.10.2017 15:00     :  
FK Vajnory
FC Petržalka
29.10.2017 10:30     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
05.11.2017 13:30     :  
PŠC Pezinok
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
10.03.2018 14:30     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
ŠK Bernolákovo
FC Rohožník
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
01.04.2018 16:30     :  
ŠK Báhoň
OFK Dunajská Lužná
08.04.2018 16:30     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
15.04.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK Lozorno, FO
FK Rača Bratislava
22.04.2018 10:30     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
29.04.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK Tomášov
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
06.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
09.05.2018 17:30     :  
ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
ŠK Svätý Jur
12.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
TJ Rovinka
FK Vajnory
26.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
02.06.2018 17:30     :  
FC Petržalka
PŠC Pezinok
09.06.2018 17:30     :  
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠK Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 TJ Rovinka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 FK Vajnory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 FC Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
15 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0