TabuľkaSlovnaft Cup
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 1 0 0 8:0 3 3 0
2 FK Čadca 1 1 0 0 7:1 3 3 0
3 ŠK Harichovce 1 1 0 0 7:2 3 3 0
4 MŠK Senec 1 1 0 0 6:1 3 0 0
5 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 0
6 ŠK Odeva Lipany 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 3 0
7 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 0 0
8 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 1 0 0 5:1 3 3 0
9 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3 0
10 OFK Hrušovany 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
11 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
12 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
13 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
14 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 0
15 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0 0
16 MFK Rožňava 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
17 Spartak Myjava 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 0
18 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 3 0
19 FK Olcnava 1 1 0 0 4:2 3 0 0
20 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
21 TJ Mladosť Kalša 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
22 ŠK Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 0 0
23 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
24 FK Šalková 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
25 PŠC Pezinok 1 1 0 0 3:1 3 3 0
26 OK Častkovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 3 0
27 FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0 0
28 OFK Slovan Poproč 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 0
29 FK Veľká Lomnica 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 0
30 FK 09 Bacúch 1 1 0 0 3:2 3 0 0
31 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
32 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 3 0
33 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
34 FK 05 Levoča 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
35 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 0 0
36 FK Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0 0
37 FK Kolárovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 0
38 MŠK Námestovo 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 3 0
39 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 1 1 0 0 4:4 3 3 0
40 FK Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:3 3 3 0
41 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 0
42 OŠK Svätý Peter 1 1 0 0 2:2 3 3 0
43 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
44 TJ Ptava NV Ptičie 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
45 FC Baník Prievidza 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
46 „FC Nový Život“ 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 3 0
47 FK Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:1 3 0 0
48 TJ Družstevník Župčany 1 0 0 1 4:4 0 -3 0
49 ŠKO Veľká Ida 1 0 0 1 3:3 0 -3 0
50 Futbalový klub FK Activ Veľké Kosihy 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 0
51 FK Rajec 1 0 0 1 2:2 0 -3 0
52 FK Humenné 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 0 0
53 TJ Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
54 TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
55 TJ Nový život Kluknava 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
56 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 0 0 1 1:1 0 -3 0
57 FC Petržalka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
58 MŠK Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
59 FC Slovan Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
60 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
61 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
62 MFK Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
63 FK Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
64 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
65 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
66 AS Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
67 MŠK Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
68 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
69 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
70 FC Pata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
71 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
72 MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
73 TJ Družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
74 MFK Skalica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
75 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
76 FC Petržalka akadémia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
77 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
78 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
79 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
80 FK Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
81 FC Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
82 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
83 FKM Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
84 FK Demjata 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
85 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
86 OFK Malženice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
87 FK Geča 73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
88 FK Košická Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
89 MFK Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
90 FK Soľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
91 TJ Družstevník Perín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
92 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
93 MŠK Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
94 FK Železiarne Podbrezová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
95 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
96 FK Predmier 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
97 SLAVOJ Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
98 FK Slovan Šahy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
99 TJ Oponice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
100 OŠK SÁSA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
101 TJ Višňové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
102 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
103 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
104 ŠK Belá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
105 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
106 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
107 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
108 FK Lamač Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
109 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
110 FK Senica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
111 FK Terchová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
112 FK CSM Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
113 Partizán Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
114 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
115 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
116 FK Jesenské 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
117 ŠKF Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
118 TJ Fatran Varín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
119 FC Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
120 TJ Lovča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
121 TJ Jednota Málinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 -3 0
122 MFK Lokomotíva Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
123 OŠK Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
124 FC Rohožník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
125 TJ Salka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
126 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
127 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
128 OŠK Dobrá Niva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
129 1. FC TATRAN Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
130 FC Spartak Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
131 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
132 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
133 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
134 TJ Lehnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
135 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
136 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
137 ŠK Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
138 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
139 FK Nižná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
140 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
141 ŠK Šenkvice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
142 OŠK Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
143 MFK Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
144 "TJD Príbelce" 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
145 ŠK Šurany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
146 ŠK Závod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
147 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
148 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
149 TJ Veľké Leváre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
150 Slávia TU Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
151 MFK Bytča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
152 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
153 TJ Partizán Cígeľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
154 SFC Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
155 ŠK Javorník Makov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
156 ŠK Lozorno, FO 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
157 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
158 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
159 ŠFK Prenaks Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
160 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
161 FC 98 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
162 TJ Tvarona Ulič 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
163 FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
164 TJ HORNÁD Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
165 MFK Spartak Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
166 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
167 1. FK Buzitka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
168 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
169 TJ Partizán Prečín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
170 FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
171 TJ Baník Štiavnické Bane 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
172 ŠK Báhoň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
173 FK Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
174 KFC Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
175 FC VSS Košice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
176 FK Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
177 FK Krásnohorské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
178 MŠK Slavoj Spišská Belá 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
179 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:3 0 0 0
180 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 -3 0
181 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
182 MŠK Spišské Podhradie 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
183 OFK Solčany 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
184 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0 0
185 1.FK Svidník 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0 0
186 TJ Horné Saliby 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 0
187 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 -3 0
188 FK 1931 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 0 0
189 TJ Santrio Láza 1 0 0 1 2:4 0 -3 0
190 TJ ŠM Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
191 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
192 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 0 0
193 ŠK Selce 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
194 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
195 FK Jablonové 1 0 0 1 1:3 0 -3 0
196 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 -3 0
197 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0 0
198 TJ VTJ Rajecké Teplice - Konská 1 0 0 1 1:4 0 -3 0
199 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
200 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
201 ŠK Veľké Zálužie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
202 FK Gemerská Hôrka 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
203 ŠK Nacina Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0 0
204 OŠK Podolie 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
205 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
206 TJ Slovan Rudinská 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 -3 0
207 ŠK Kmeťovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 -3 0
208 TJ Čunovo 1 0 0 1 1:5 0 0 0
209 TJ Slovan Nálepkovo 1 0 0 1 2:7 0 -3 0
210 TJ Záhoran Jakubov 1 0 0 1 1:6 0 0 0
211 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 0
212 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 -3 0
213 ŠK Čierne 1 0 0 1 1:7 0 -3 0
214 FK Strečno 1 0 0 1 0:8 0 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
SFC Kalinkovo
Do zápasu ostáva
10d 4h 44m 16s
02.08.2017 17:30
FK Slovan Most pri Bratislave
02.08.2017 17:30   o 10d 4h 44m 16s
Správy